11 mar 2018 - 12:00

Indbydelsen finder du længere nede på siden under tilmeldingslisten.

Booking er ikke længere tilladt til denne dato.

Tilmeldte (82)





































































































































































ANTAL PLADSERNAVNKLUB
2
Lilly Larsen
Mona Pedersen
Løgstør
Løgstør
2
Ethel Nielsen
Yvonne Løvschall
Aars
Nibe
2
Kirsten Jensen
Anne Marie Stegenborg Larsen
Terndrup Bridgeklub
Aalborg Bridgeklub
2
Edith Larsen
Rita Egebæk
Nibe
Nibe
2
Ellen Hougaard
karen Madsen
Års
års
2
Randi Nielsen
Sonja Mølgaard
Støvring
Støvring
2
Mette Frost
Bitten Houlberg
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2
Elly Froberg
Inga Jensen
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2
Birthe Ottesen
Bente Hilmar
Fjerritslev
Terndrup
2
Inger Andersen
Inge Lund Christiansen
Aars
Aars
2
Lea Rottbøll
Mona Hyldgaard Jensen
Hirtshals
Hirtshals
2
Kirsten Rasmussen
Anny Thomsen
Fjerritslev
Fjerritslev
2
birhe jensen
tutta larsen
års
års
2
Martha Sigvardsen
Bente Lyngberg
Aars
Aars
2
Helen Mejlholm
Birgit Stokbro
Pandrup
Pandrup
2
Jonna Holm
Karen Bach
Pandrup
Pandrup
2
Else Blomholt
Karen Bach
Aalborg Bridgeklub
Aalborg Bridgeklub
2
Dunne Plenge
Anne Steensen
Brovst
Asnæs
2
Hanne Markdal
Elin Jensen-Sønderup
Ravnkilde
Ravnkilde
2
aase larsen
birgit kaa
aars
fjerritslev
2
Helle Skov
Annette Bjørn Jensen
BkNord
BkNord
2
marie jørgensen
else lindstrøm
fjerritslev bridg
fjerritslev
2
Ejla Størup
Solveig K. Nielsen
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2
Ester Jakobsen
Birthe K.Svendsen
Hobro
Hadsund
2
Jonna Christensen
Dorthe Lund Nielsen
Skive
Skive, DK
2
Norma Andersen
Inge Ebdrup Petersen
Aars
Aars
2
Anna Andersen
Ulla Nørmølle
Ravnkilde
Ravnkilde
2
Zitta Jensen
Elin Poulsen
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2
Lis Andersen
Beth Knudsen
Aars
Aars
2
Kirsten Pedersen
Kirsten Andreasen
Fjerritslev bridgeklub
Fjerritslev Bridgeklub
2
Olga Skaarup
Ketty Østergaard Madsen
Nibe bridgeklub
Nibe bridgeklub
2
D.Manner-Jakobsen
Susanne Nissen
Seniorbridge Aars
Støvring
2
Else Marie Stistrup
Erna Jensen
ravnkilde
ravnkilde
2
Else Bak
Kiss Rasthøj
Seniorbridge Aars
Seniorbridge Aars
2
BIRTE PEDERSEN
Gurli Thomassen
Skive
Skive
2
Linda Troelsen
Else Smith
Aars
Aars
2
Karen J. Elberg
Hanne Sloth
Nibe
Nibe
2
Kathrine Borregaard
Birte Kjeldsen
BKNord
Ravnkilde
2
Karen Madsen
Bente Houmann
Svenstrup
BK Nord
2
Brander
Else Uhrskov
Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
2
Inge Kirkegaard
Aase Samuelsen
Hobro
Hobro



Indbydelse