29 sep 2019 - 10:00

Indbydelsen finder du længere nede på siden under tilmeldingslisten.

Booking er ikke længere tilladt til denne dato.

Tilmeldte (72)

ANTAL PLADSERNAVNKLUB
2
Svend Pedersen
Hans Perregaard
Terndrup
Terndrup
2
Erik Toft
Aase Larsen
Aars
Aars
2
Eva Sørensen
Viggo Hansen
Spar Es Silkeborg
Spar Es Silkeborg
2
Inge Kragelund
Norma Andersen
Års
Års
2
Bente Siggaard Andersen
Ejnar Hobolth
Bk Nord
BK Nord
2
Else Blomholt
Peter Bak
Aalborg Bridgeklub
Aalborg Bridgeklub
2
Knud Jørgensen
Børge B.Jensen
Løgstør BK
Løgstør BK
2
Susanne Gliese
Dorte Hinzmann
Romdrup-Klarup
Romdrup-Klarup
2
Kari jacobsen
Inge Ebdrup
Aars
Aars
2
Anton Sathiesh Casipillai
Karin Birkedal
Viborg Esserne
Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
2
Birthe Jensen
Yvonne Løvschall
Aars
Aars
2
Gerda Pinstrup
Aage Pedersen
Støvring
Støvring
2
Claus Nielsen
Kurt Jacobsen
Aars
Ravnkilde
2
Søren Ahlburg
Dina Pedersen
Fjerritslev
Fjerritslev
2
Hans Peter Rytter
Katja Baasch Bundgaard
Aalborg Bridgeklub
Aalborg Bridgeklub
2
Inger schrøder
Svend schrøder
Romdrup klarup
Romdrup klarup
2
Niels Rasmussen
Helle Jacobsen
Ry
Ikast
2
Henry Lykke (29497)
Inger Overgaatd (76814)
Spar Es Silkeborg
Spar Es Silkeborg
2
Ove Sondrup
Knud Andersen
Aars
Nibe / Aars
2
Birgit Skovgaard
Henning Dahl
Aarhus BK
Arhus BK
2
Monica Jensen (42388)
Wladimir Sidorenco (39582)
Silkeborg Bridgeklub
Silkeborg Bridgeklub
2
Jan Kvitsau Nielsen
Jonas Kvitsau Nielsen
Aars
Aars
2
Carsten Lysdahl
Torben Dalsgaard- Hansen
Herning
Viborg Ny
2
Lilli-Ann Nielsen
Lars Kok
Herning
Viborg Ny
2
Ejgil Vittrup
Birte kjeldsen
ravnkilde
ravnkilde
2
Martha Sigvardsen
Inger Andersen
Aars Bridgeklub
Aars Bridgeklub
2
Michael Ankersen
Brian Nielsen
Aalborg BK
BK Nord
2
Kristian Key Nielsen
Else Marie Nielsen
Skals bridgeklub
Skals Bridgeklub
2
Karin Elisabeth Jensen
Lise Brander
Pandrup
Viborg Ny Bridgeklub
2
Mona Jensen
Jørgen Nielsen
Bk73
Bk73
2
Randi Nielsen
Sonja Mølgaard
Støvring
Støvring
2
Erik Golczyk
Birger Tetler
Hammel
Hammel
2
Jonna Thomsen
Ivan Holck
Aars
Aars
2
Jens Kristian Nielsen
Martin Sloth
Løgstør
Nibe
2
Jørgen Gislum 76401
Aksel Storm Rasmussen 22926
Hinnerup
Hinnerup
2
Jette F. Skole
Mette Søndergaard
BK Nord
BK Nord



Indbydelse